Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Isa liked your post but she doesn't know what did she support🤣
I liked your too as I figured out the both........but didn't edit the post...🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Isa liked your post but she doesn't know what did she support🤣
I liked your too as I figured out the both........but didn't edit the post...🤣
+1 to this❤️
Hi scary buddy!😉
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Isa liked your post but she doesn't know what did she support🤣
Perfect chance for evil emoji here😉
Never watched Beyhadh so have no idea about Maya but revenge is my passion #nibbi IG Bio🤣
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
Itni acchi hindi bol, maska lagane se mein tumhe jaane nahi dene wali🤣you're still under my radar😈🤣
Also what teacher teaches slow hands?🤣🤣
Kya aap sikhati ho? Nahi na? To main kaise janu ye kya hoti hai?

Tum meri Komo mein tero Lovo🤣
Wow! ae keya...dialogue ki competition ho raha hain keya?
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3