Aur bhi hai🤣
Aap apni magic box ke andar chup sakti hai🤣 I mean you can hide in your magic box if too scared🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Aur bhi hai🤣
Aap apni magic box ke andar chup sakti hai🤣 I mean you can hide in your magic box if too scared🤣
Technically Babu she did visit on the 3rd and 20th.
Okay I'm ready to go behind bars😆
No worry...buddy....yes, I stopped by for few mins. just to reply few long pending messages....Lavy meant...she & I didn't meat...tumhari statistics bahut strong hogayi....meant stalker's profile.......🤣🤣🤣
Because, I'm a pressure cooker...you're going to brand my product..........🤣🤣🤣
🤣🤣
I better do a research on branding your FB's products😆
That's my shishya... joining me in scaring Isa🤣
No worry...buddy....yes, I stopped by for few mins. just to reply few long pending messages....Lavy meant...she & I didn't meat...tumhari statistics bahut strong hogayi....meant stalker's profile.......🤣🤣🤣
Got it buddy. Hence edited🤣
I don't know I find it hard to forget dates
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
I thought I was your Hindi teacher... never taught good habits/manners so don't even think of trapping me here😎🤣
Teachers kya sirf ek hi cheese sikhati hai? Woh to humlogon ko acchi acchi baate bhi sikhati hai, achar shishtha bhi, aapne bhi wahi kiya, aur aap se hum anupranit huye
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
HOW IN THIS WORLD DID I MISS IT?😲😲
My heart is officially broken now🥺
What face will I show to the world tom?
My FB was stolen by Bucky🤣 my FB calls me the 'wrong person'
Will the society accept me?😭
Raziaji....tum to make this kid...so emotional...........& put me in trouble........🤣🤣🤣
Who is getting married here? No one...please don't activate Lavy's weeding planner skill back again?🤣
Razia...be alert!
🤣🤣
I'm alert!🤣
Who is getting married here? No one...please don't activate Lavy's weeding planner skill back again?🤣
Razia...be alert!
🤣🤣
I can see you😆
My skills never got de-activated... recently Mohina broke up and now Alina is with my jiju Randeep and their ship is Deeplina❤️
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3