Thank you...buddy...How are you doing?🤗 On call...give me few mins. coming over...
Isaaaaaaa..........
We meet after ages dear
How are you?
Will wait!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Thank you...buddy...How are you doing?🤗 On call...give me few mins. coming over...
Isaaaaaaa..........
We meet after ages dear
How are you?
Will wait!
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
I am good too😃
Study is going to it's grave😆 jk... it's all good!
Why am I making so many bad jokes nowadays?
Glad to hear.
Ek hi to suna dusra konsa hai🤣🤣
Hi FB! 🤗 Thanks for waiting........
Which one did you hear? did I miss any?
Thank you...buddy...How are you doing?🤗 On call...give me few mins. coming over...
I'm doing good🤗 How are you?
No worries🤗
Originally posted by: MusicOfTheHeart
Don't forget you're too fast handed🤣🤣🤣
Hum to dubenhe hai sanam, tumko bhi ke dubenge🤣🤣🤣
Pet mein dard nahi hua🤣🤣🤣
I am still below 18😛 so not applicable for me😎
Hum beach floater leke aye hai... sirf aap dubengi🤣🤣 woh bhi fast🤣
Mujhe kuch nahi hua but I guess ab mere ghar walon ki neend kharab hogi🤣
Lavy shared the most awaited jokes with us🤣 I was talking about that only😆 She tagged you as well, it's in Page 94😆
I said bad joke my dear... not non-veg joke🤣(what's going in your mind shishya?😲🤣)
I earlier posted 'Study is going to it's grave' so I called it a bad joke😆
Originally posted by: Pranushka_723
I am still below 18😛 so not applicable for me😎
Hum beach floater leke aye hai... sirf aap dubengi🤣🤣 woh bhi fast🤣
Mujhe kuch nahi hua but I guess ab mere ghar walon ki neend kharab hogi🤣
Hum akele na dubenge😭
🤣🤣
Don't call me FB... you cheated on me with Bucky😭 I am still hurt!
🤗
Please follow the IF COC I miss talking to you guys so I thought of reviving this CC. Lavi hope that’s ok
3