Our dudee back in suits !!
https://instagram.com/stories/karanvirsharma/2538544349946271868?igshid=21mqyqjv14pv
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Our dudee back in suits !!
https://instagram.com/stories/karanvirsharma/2538544349946271868?igshid=21mqyqjv14pv
Originally posted by: deepshiii
Arre par mujhe yeh toh batao, ki hua kya😆 I’m so confused rn and completely zoned out🙈
See the promo
Don’t ask me
My afternoon nap got ruined completely
I am sad 😵
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Konsa show ? 😲
Nope
If this gets toxic I’m gonna just leave it 😒
Personality attracts me more than just looks
I will just go and drool over Tom Holland😎😆
Then I will be like
Who’s Shaurya ? Who Devi ? Who’s shagun ? 🤣
Likewise..
I will stalk KV on social media but won't watch total BS if they spoil the show by dragging Shaurya Shagun track for months and months
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Yaar this one is looking like a sweet pastry to me for some reason 🤣☺️
I’m blushing after seeing this one☺️ super cute
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
Dekh nahi raha Reply main
Let me search it on Mf 😆
Second option is best if not then 😵
Ye lo 🤗

Originally posted by: Siddiquie
sorryyyyyyyy😭Suno main comment karke aayi hoon ek pe😭raat ko doosra waala padhke bhi kardegi main😭abb gussa na ho pls😭
Arrey pagali... Tu serious kyu ho rahi hai.. 😆 Tu baby hai, tujhse kabhi ghussa kia hai kya?
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
See the promo
Don’t ask me
My afternoon nap got ruined completely
I am sad 😵
Aww🥺😂 Let’s be sad together bro😭💗😂😂
I saw it and they had me smitten in the first half but then I wanted to crash the screen so badly🤬 chann se jo toote koi sapna hi hota rehta hai yahan pe bas
Omg ☺️☺️☺️☺️
I can't wait ☺️
Kya baat hai... Badi jaldi humari dil ki baat un tak pohochi 😆
Telepathy 🤣
Originally posted by: deepshiii
On loop bro It’s so dreamy minus Shagun.. this Shagun is really clingy🤨
Also, are we heading towards another dhokha in the name of promo?😆
Jo bilkul anokhi ho
I love you Anokhi
And that wave
I am already dead and if it plays exactly like the promo to phir kya he hoga