Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
No it's not new Riddhima. According to my new theory Vansh and Arohi's love story will be better if ph kill Riddhima and that will connect both the seasons of IMMJ. Deep is Vansh's friend and betrayed Arohi with Tara. So new love story between Vansh and Arohi can be made by ph.
You do know i made that post as a joke..
And you theory has the same chances of coming true as mine....0%
The bitter truth 🤣
Yaar Priya ur theory will make this EDT on fire once everyone is there😆
Kya TT wasiyou ku kabir aur helly ne personally
Aakar kaha ki they r leaving the show.
Yea kaha se latay hai informations.
No it's not new Riddhima. According to my new theory Vansh and Arohi's love story will be better if ph kill Riddhima and that will connect both the seasons of IMMJ. Deep is Vansh's friend and betrayed Arohi with Tara. So new love story between Vansh and Arohi can be made by ph.
Why are you making these types of theories which are not possible and irritating. You only said that you watch scenes of Helly only then she is there in current episodes giving amazing performance so why not go and watch it. And I think you don't like any other characters other then Riddhima so....
Sorry if I sounded rude.
Vihaan's track was really very interesting actually.
Mujhe accha nahi laga...
Kyounki uss track ke liye Vansh ko kayar dikhaya😊
Vansh ne suicide kiya🤢
Isse accha Vansh ka kuch last moment pe plan dikha dete.😊
Haan lekin agar inhone track start kiya tha to acche se khatam krte.. 1 week bohot hota hai track windup krne ke liye...
Makers capable nahi hai ye krne me....ye hamne har track me dekha hai...
Ek hi episode me saara revelation hota hai
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
What is the point to put random romantic scene in every episode. It should go with story. With this real & fake drama they should have avoided so called bold scene.
They think to satisfy fans we should give romance but fans are bashing Vansh saying how could he romance a fake riddhima half saying he doesn’t even recognise his own wife, he is spineless . But the fact is this ott RIANSH is not romantic but lustful who can’t control their harmones.
Absolutely correct. Honestly the amount of dances RiAnsh have done is more than any couple on NB ever did or will do 🤣Aur saath saath itni hilarious BTS milti hain Rrahul ki