Hey, I wanted to ask something...😳
Can Groupbies post links? Whenever I try to add a link and post it, they say newbies can't post hyperlinks. So, is it for the newbies only or for groupbies too?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 33*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Hey, I wanted to ask something...😳
Can Groupbies post links? Whenever I try to add a link and post it, they say newbies can't post hyperlinks. So, is it for the newbies only or for groupbies too?
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I honestly feel so bad for Angre
I really want him to slap her Hardly one day
I highly doubt that 😆
I am here 🤔
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Whose gonna imagine Daadi and in what dress? 😂
STOPPPPPPP!
wahi rukh jao behen

Dadi kon hai?
mujhe phir se memory loss hogayi 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Daadi comes in our department now? 🤣
main toh IT department hun
Dadi mafia department hai
hum dono mein koi connection bhi nahi hai 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Tum galat samajh rahi hai🤪
Daadi ko alag alag dresses me imagine karna tum logo ka department hai🤣

ye kya keh diya
main dadi ko sirf burqa mein hi soch rahi hu
Originally posted by: .shivi396
Mujhe dilbura ki yaad aa rahi hai🤣🤣
ye dilbura kon hai abe 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
This Arul made Daadi wear a burqa also 😂😂😂
aaj se Dadi sirf burqa pehenegi!
so lets stop there 🤣🤣