tab isme Ridz ki kya galti h vo to kidnap...🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
tab isme Ridz ki kya galti h vo to kidnap...🤣
Originally posted by: rheuji17
If I see this trash playing on the TV I will break it already both mom and bua are watching that stupid SNS2 no god no 😞
@b-🤣🤣
Be prepared than....SSK 2 is here....🤔🤣
I have major problem I am not getting the reason of bashing.....I mean on what basis she is being bashed...
Shayad TT walon ko lagta hai ki Riddhima ki one track mind hai ab isliye vo badal gayi😆
Par jab Vansh badla tha to logon ko bohot accha laga tha(Mujhe to bilkul accha nahi laga🤢)
I have major problem I am not getting the reason of bashing.....I mean on what basis she is being bashed...
I know I saw I was like what in the world where did this even come from 😑
Yaar ye hi toh mein keh rhi hu ki mere ko bhi samjha do kyunki mujhe toh samjh nhi aa rha😆
Chalo ham sab frustration thread me bashing krke aate hain😆
Originally posted by: PassionStar
To ye to Vansh ko sochna chahiye na ki Riddhima fake hai ya nahi
Agar by chance fake bhi hui aur Vansh ki diwani to bhi Vansh ki control Krna chahiye😡
Right so what’s the point of bashing Ridz what did she do? Or bash makers they the ones showing this thrill 😶
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
This is discrimination. You guys can watch snake, bull, peacock........ but have problem with a small makkhi?🤔
I have not even watched it yet 😆
Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
tab isme Ridz ki kya galti h vo to kidnap...🤣
Exactly TT is crazy 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: rheuji17
Right so what’s the point of bashing Ridz what did she do? Or bash makers they the ones showing this thrill 😶
Hmm👍🏼
I post gif many times,infact most of the times.🤣
Bhola bna do fir mafia kahe bnaya hai,pls decide on one thing,those people otherwise tweets he is dangerous mafia but if their dangerous smart mafia is unable to recognize his wife and getting seduced than mistake is of the other person.
I mean seriously
