Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
dadi aur aryan ki partnership khatam🥳
That’s why now they’re wearing color coordinated outfits
They are somehow trying to hold onto it in some way 😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: EmeraldPrincess
dadi aur aryan ki partnership khatam🥳
That’s why now they’re wearing color coordinated outfits
They are somehow trying to hold onto it in some way 😂
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Bringing random people to crowd the screen.
Sister you are so much sarcastic. I am loving your indirect taunts 😆
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Who is interested to watch aryan's bold romance.
Oops sorry I forgot manasvi has 'big fandom' right? Chalo koi toh kush hogi.
arey vyom k paas ladki nahi hai,
angre sexy banne ka try kar raha hai but biwi dekh nahi rahi,
to romance bas aryan hi karega ab,
kabbu to phati banyan me chains me bandha hua hai to uska to chance hi nahi🤣
yaar kabbu ne romance se starting ki thi aur ab dekho, akaal hi padd gaya hai🤣
Aryan ki dulhaniya!? 😲
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
Salim anarkali and KabYan ship dub geya...
Anarkali aur kabbu ka ata pata nahi hai Nisha 🤣
Issiliye nayi ladki le kar aaye aryan ke liye 🤪
aryan?? and shaadi??
most probably live in mein rahega wo bhi VR Mansion me🤣