Nahi ho rahi. Leap ka bhi bol rahe hai. Leap li to wapas vashmay ki continuity dekhne nahi milegi😡
Continuity geya tel lene VashmAY mil Jaye wohi bohat hai 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Nahi ho rahi. Leap ka bhi bol rahe hai. Leap li to wapas vashmay ki continuity dekhne nahi milegi😡
Continuity geya tel lene VashmAY mil Jaye wohi bohat hai 😆
Originally posted by: Aster.99
Happy Monday people! 😳
I am still not over the way Lalaji was looking at Amru in the wedding promo 🥺 Gosh, it's haunting me from so many days 😭💔
Happy Monday Aditi 🤗 Yeah his eyes... I wish promo thoda different hota focusing more on those who going to leave the show post Partition.
This actress going to play Vashma's SaaS (Farooq's mother)

😆😆Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Continuity geya tel lene VashmAY mil Jaye wohi bohat hai 😆
ExactlyOriginally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Happy Monday Aditi 🤗 Yeah his eyes... I wish promo thoda different hota focusing more on those who going to leave the show post Partition.
He promotes the entire show. Talks about the TEAM😉
Langoor ke hath mein angoorOriginally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Continuity geya tel lene VashmAY mil Jaye wohi bohat hai 😆
Kaun langoor kaun angoor samjh hi gayi hogi😆
"Dubte hue show ko bachane ke liye kunal ki entry"🙄
Vashmay ko ss do show nahi dubega as simple as that. Why to include more ppl. 🤔
