Originally posted by: hasini009
then she gave wrong hint. if its her AT no. is same as her birth date and month, its March 3rd only. kyunki Feb 2nd mein Shivratri kabhi nahi aaya😆
Maine kaha tha date month se related hai..same nhi hai😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: hasini009
then she gave wrong hint. if its her AT no. is same as her birth date and month, its March 3rd only. kyunki Feb 2nd mein Shivratri kabhi nahi aaya😆
Maine kaha tha date month se related hai..same nhi hai😉
Kon hai Woh log
Shivratri 12 times aati hain, Maha Shivratri 1 time. toh aap every month apke b’day celebrate karo😛
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Kon hai Woh log
Detectives😎
mujhe bhi yahi teen log pata hai 😆
Chup chap hint do Hasini Holmes 😡
Or else I will ignore the next time you tag me 😆😈
Yes but i am not supposed to tell anyone
Originally posted by: hasini009
Shivratri 12 times aati hain, Maha Shivratri 1 time. toh aap every month apke b’day celebrate karo😛
Really😆Good idea😉
Hamare yahan do hi celebrate hoti hai to jo 2md time wali hai usme mera b'day tha ek baar😆
nopeOriginally posted by: hasini009
then she gave wrong hint. if its her AT no. is same as her birth date and month, its March 3rd only. kyunki Feb 2nd mein Shivratri kabhi nahi aaya😆
It’s not March😆
Also related matlab ? Kaise related hai ? Twins hai? 😆
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
nope
It’s not March😆
Also related matlab ? Kaise related hai ? Twins hai? 😆
Wo tum socho..Holmes to tum ho😆