Bohat bade natuanki baaz hai dono
And Imagine Radiant sending me DM with two names 🤣 one was Hasini though
🤣Maine bhi Hasini likha tha..tumhare me ya Nita ek ke me tha🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Bohat bade natuanki baaz hai dono
And Imagine Radiant sending me DM with two names 🤣 one was Hasini though
🤣Maine bhi Hasini likha tha..tumhare me ya Nita ek ke me tha🤣
I think you forgot I said it's you😎😎Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
I have not won yet 😅
AT BP can change our fate 😆
Minionite really revealed the names 🤣 🤣
Nobody had guessed I got 200 lol 😂🤣
Congratulations Sakshi and Hasini.
So happy for u guys
Badey chupey rustom nikley.
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Sakshi😡Tumhari khair nhi ab..zero zero krke drama karti ho na😡
But congrats for higest score🤗
Arey Yaar 🤣🤣
She revealed my name🤣
Thank you🤗
radiant Winner hai kia🥳
Who knows. There's still one more set of bonus points. 😎
Originally posted by: hasini009
wohi toh🤣
school mein bhi aise hi karti hogi. mera paper bahut bura gaya wala🤣
Ryt ye wahi topper hote hain bekar paper kehke 99% lane wale🤣
Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
I have not won yet 😅
AT BP can change our fate 😆
Minionite really revealed the names 🤣 🤣
Nobody had guessed I got 200 lol 😂🤣
I did , I thought one of the reasons , you and Hasini got Holmes award was you solved it faster like Sherlock
Same here PartnerOriginally posted by: BlurredLines
And it hurt my eyes to still see the two points difference that haunts me 🤣
Pakka Sakshi won🤣
Thanks BB ❤️Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Congrats hasini and sakshi🥳