radiant is the winner🥳🥳🥳Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Sakshi😡Tumhari khair nhi ab..zero zero krke drama karti ho na😡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
radiant is the winner🥳🥳🥳Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Sakshi😡Tumhari khair nhi ab..zero zero krke drama karti ho na😡
waah Kia idea hai🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
😂😂😂
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
I hope 7 pm is good for everyone. I gave 48 hours.
Aur koi alag timezone se hai toh bata do, i know kal monday bhi hai. but do reason hai
1. Wed ko mera online class hoga, I'll be out of connection
2. Yeh threads bhi close ho skate hai, so new threads start karne padenge
I couldnt find this thread but thankfully for your post i found it😆
i wanted to tag altgr and ask if he wants to take part...is it too late??
radiant is the winner🥳🥳🥳
Not yet..Round 6 ka bonus round hai uske BP rehte hain
1st destination kaha hai🤣
Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
I couldnt find this thread but thankfully for your post i found it😆
i wanted to tag altgr and ask if he wants to take part...is it too late??
yup, I sent the questions, so sorry😒
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Sakshi😡Tumhari khair nhi ab..zero zero krke drama karti ho na😡
But congrats for higest score🤗
Congrats to karna hi hai lekin ... Inki khabar ache se leni padegi.. bahut bade dramabaaz hai 😲
Congrats Rado Holmes for leading the scoreboard
and advance congratulations for your win 🥳
yeh 200 kis ke hai phr😲Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Not yet..Round 6 ka bonus round hai uske BP rehte hain