Whoever posts on the next EDT first, please ask everyone if they want to be in EDT or CC. It gets difficult to catch up with both
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Whoever posts on the next EDT first, please ask everyone if they want to be in EDT or CC. It gets difficult to catch up with both
yo now i'm again wondering what is this ACP doing....he is waiting for anokhi outside the college?? he has more meetings in the college than alok/tej/shaurya combined
BRB. Rotli shaak khai ne avi 😂🤣🙈
We call it # DBSR 😆
I had my dinner early hubby brought Punjabi take out..
ShaKhi ko mujhe dhaba par dekhna hai to have food 😆
Where Anokhi munching on spicy food and Shaurya is hasitated to have such spicy food 🤣n uske pasine chhut rahe hai 🥵😆
Originally posted by: infinitie
yo now i'm again wondering what is this ACP doing....he is waiting for anokhi outside the college?? he has more meetings in the college than alok/tej/shaurya combined
Again he came??😲
Originally posted by: infinitie
yo now i'm again wondering what is this ACP doing....he is waiting for anokhi outside the college?? he has more meetings in the college than alok/tej/shaurya combined
Iss acp ka koi toh locha hai. He is weird and creepy. Who does that? Like really!!
Yesterday he was pissed anokhi didn't reply today he is waiting for her.
I’m getting nervous!!!Originally posted by: infinitie
yo now i'm again wondering what is this ACP doing....he is waiting for anokhi outside the college?? he has more meetings in the college than alok/tej/shaurya combined
Iss acp ka koi toh locha hai. He is weird and creepy. Who does that? Like really!!
Yesterday he was pissed anokhi didn't reply today he is waiting for her.
Isko koi aur kaam dhandha hai ki nahi.. chipku kahin ka..chewing gum ki tarah chipak raha hai😡
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Isko koi aur kaam dhandha hai ki nahi.. chipku kahin ka..chewing gum ki tarah chipak raha hai😡
I won't be surprised if acp turn into a phycho stalker 😡
Omg today's episode was lit 🥳
Aage ki update do please shruthi and sravz 😕
Tension ho rahi hai..
Jaise mera results aane wala ho.. 😆