maria awesome Ayushi ko pm karo...
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
maria awesome Ayushi ko pm karo...
Mujhe episode links chahiye🤣
Wo nahi mila fir title dekhenge🤪
Originally posted by: merryyura
Itne din se woh khud ke baare mei baat kar rahi thi?🤣
I just remembered it last night and laughed it out
At least I shared it with u guys without hiding about it 🔪🔪
Forum award mei rishi ko dadi ka award mila hai. Toh she said she's dadi.
And then I made vansh her pota🤣
rishi aisha kaise tu ye trap mein paas gaye🤣
true kaun darta hai uski chakku se...
Eesha ne toh baat ka patangar bana diya
So she’s responsible now to provide u people the links
thank you 😊
lol...🤣Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I expected this coming from you
I know ur the only one who would take these this much in literal sense 😂😂😂😂
Mein vul geyi thi tu dadi hai...
Eesha ne yaad dilayi...
Thanks eeshu...