Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Abhi toh waise bhi raat hai na? Aug 15, 1947 ko evening me ye hua hai 🤔
Han per Brij tho din mein Swarg sidharne wala Hai Na.... After that they will run...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Abhi toh waise bhi raat hai na? Aug 15, 1947 ko evening me ye hua hai 🤔
Han per Brij tho din mein Swarg sidharne wala Hai Na.... After that they will run...
Acha prediction haa Arpita🤣😆😏 Waise I want this prediction to come true 😎Waise tumlog Randheer aur sab characters ka kyu new relation nikalne mein tula ho Vashma, Abrar ka bhai Randheer, Radha ka bhai bhi Randheer etc.🤣😆.
According to today's promo, seems like he is adopted. They want him to be Vashma ka bhai, I want Radha to have a bhai, lets see who wins..

😭😭😭😭Originally posted by: Aster.99
I WANT MOMENTS LIKE THESE BACK 😭😭💔
🤣Originally posted by: nautankitadka
According to today's promo, seems like he is adopted. They want him to be Vashma ka bhai, I want Radha to have a bhai, lets see who wins..
Originally posted by: Aster.99
I WANT MOMENTS LIKE THESE BACK 😭😭💔

Brij Farooq sab din mein tapkenge..Then they will run. How they will separate then dont knowOriginally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Han per Brij tho din mein Swarg sidharne wala Hai Na.... After that they will run...
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Han per Brij tho din mein Swarg sidharne wala Hai Na.... After that they will run...
After saving Amru and Brij's untimely swarg yatra:

Ab Dilli chalte hai 😳
🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
According to today's promo, seems like he is adopted. They want him to be Vashma ka bhai, I want Radha to have a bhai, lets see who wins..
I wouldn't mind Tange wale Bhai Sahab turning real brother of Baig Sahab Ki Beti at least we can get VashmAy.... Radha is HINDU... Yeh Banda Hindu nehi hoga if he is adopted 🤪
Brij Farooq sab din mein tapkenge..Then they will run. How they will separate then dont know
Waise tumhe kiya lagta hai koun koun bachega and koun tapkega/sahed hoga show sa during partition👍🏼