Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Two weeks se behen😭
Did he delete?Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Shagun Yash Ji BTS posted by Shagun.... Kon Marne wala hai? Brij? 🤔
Yeah 😭
I'm barely even seeing Uday and Vashma let alone VashmAy. Villains take up more screen space than anyone else. 🤔
Abhi Lalaji+Braig is my ultimate and main ship now🚢❤️.
No never yeh kabhi nahi ho sakta😡😤. Mein sablogo ko acha sa bol rahi ho koyi meri Braji ship par buri nazar nahi dalega😡I don't want my Braji ship to die😭. Braji deserve their own happy ending. Innocent Braji don't deserve zaalim and selfish wifes like Zahida and Rajrani😔❤️😒
Braji be like: Hamesha tumko chaha😭🥺
The only ship that matters right now 🙏
They will stand to prove how brother stood with brother before the communal divide 🩸
Originally posted by: Madhura..
Good morning everyone!!
Kya haal chaal hai? Kaafi discussions, wow. ❤
Lack of SS, story progression, the way channel and PH promote offscreen but dont deliver 3 protagonists, then bechara actors asking for trps so their rozi roti is not affected when the plot has somewhat gone awry.
Bas I dnt want vashmay on a guilt trip. I hope makers handle this nicely. Pyaar no pyaar partition to hona hi tha wo time so vashmay better not blame themselves for this😡Chain se jeene do unko
Torture pasand hai unko..yeh hi hoga 🙈
Again no VashmAy in the partition poster 🙄
Although on twitter I could see many people pointing out to the less ss given to VashmAy and Radha 🤔