lol they had them in matching colors to remind us that he is the hero in case after yesterday's episode we forgot 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
lol they had them in matching colors to remind us that he is the hero in case after yesterday's episode we forgot 😆
Now my expectations to watch Anokhi ignoring Shaurya have totally increased today's episode🤣
I don't know if Shaurya is a sadist but I am sure deriving pleasure watching him unravel😆
to think I started watching this show when the ragging started. now I can't stop 😂😂 im so invested.
Originally posted by: infinitie
lol they had them in matching colors to remind us that he is the hero in case after yesterday's episode we forgot 😆
🤣🤣
Originally posted by: infinitie
LOL all becaues of KV today i'm also oscillating like shaurya between being 😡 because he didn't realize his mistake but also being like aww his puppy eyes he looked so awkward 🤣
KV has all the hearts ❤️
He makes Shaurya so real and bearable as well. Warna i would have left for sure.
Me one minute feeling 🥺😭for Anokhi
Next minute at their chemistry 😳
Isne Anokhi ko pucha tha ke bachpan me jhule se gir gayi thi kya lekin lagta hain yehi gir gaya tha aur emotion circuit me cross connection ho gaya, hence the constant hot and cold. 🤣
Wohi lagta hai aastha and shaan would be busy in their romance and yeh jhule .merry-go-round , see-saw sab se gira hoga..
N uske brain mein saare neurons shot circuit ho gaye hai..🤣
Originally posted by: dusk2dawn
Professor is very smart..
He will get remote controlled wheelchair..🤣
He will run around behind his miss bhalla🤣
Ms. Bhalla will break his remote. Thappad na sahi, remote pe apna aggression nikal jayega🤣
Anokhi took Aastha's words seriously. Woh 4 baatei suna rahi hai🤣
I want to know what is the big deal definition in his dictionary 🤬
What do you mean this is from the dictionary of Devil-Ma, you don't hear
Shaan all the time it's no big deal leave Shaurya alone 🤣
Sofna come back from your la la land..😆