Originally posted by: Deepidj9
some do wear in left hand nd some in right hand.its according to their belief.but mostly boys wear ring in left hand .only rare right hand
Ye raaz aur bhi gehra hota jaa raha hai😕
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Deepidj9
some do wear in left hand nd some in right hand.its according to their belief.but mostly boys wear ring in left hand .only rare right hand
Ye raaz aur bhi gehra hota jaa raha hai😕
Naaa india -pak angle was always famous nd attracted lots of aunties so no other way to create conflict.👏Originally posted by: Pighalta_Bhoot
watched the first 5 episodes its decent but why the done to death india-pak angle
was there no other way to create conflict🤪
Didn't he get any new idea.all the time same plan,got hurt in hand ,sagai ki ring nahi pehen sakta,first only girls used this bahana now boys too.here I am thinking ranbir will try to expose rhea open mommy eyes nd breaks prachi zidd but yehan tho sab ulta ho raha hai.😂 dont know what will happen to my 👀 when I watch RR engagement with prachi standing there heartbroken nd villians smirk.Ritu and I guessed it’s the right hand, baaki sab batao😆
Originally posted by: Deepidj9
Here I am thinking ranbir will try to expose rhea open mommy eyes nd breaks prachi zidd
Sensible plots?

As much dramas I have watched with my female family one thing I can guarantee that the ring is worn in left hand only but if the girl r boy doesn't want to get engaged r can't back off they use this bahana,chot lag gayi hai,ring nahi pehan sakte.in pranbir case there is this chance r he must have got himself hurt in front of prachi while comforting her.kuch bhi hoo sakta hai.second option huaa toh would love to see intense ranbir.
I'd love to see intense Ranbir too but him doing self harm...please no😒
I hated when Prachi tried to attempt suicide long back.
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Need to tell you some trp drama on PM
Anyone else want to know some drama? Will share on PM
i am all ears😆
The hospital BTS, the Prachi body double and Ranbir's injured hand seem to suggest that Ranbir hurts his hand while saving her from whatever nefarious Aliya and Rhea have planned, rather than it being a case where he tries to fake a hand injury in order to avoid being engaged.....
Originally posted by: SillySeasonHere
I hated when Prachi tried to attempt suicide long back.
When was this? 😲
DKB I know, but Prachi?