Originally posted by: Muskanika
U am going to go dream about the VashMay and the fab 5 now . Carry on mission finish the DT
Good night dear🤗
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Muskanika
U am going to go dream about the VashMay and the fab 5 now . Carry on mission finish the DT
Good night dear🤗
vashmay ki jawani ke liye time nahi hai..yaha bachpan dikhaya ja raha hai🤣
Pic dekhke anyone will thinks this is Vashmay kid after a leap😆
hehehe sweet dreams. Vashmay dreams😉Originally posted by: Muskanika
U am going to go dream about the VashMay and the fab 5 now . Carry on mission finish the DT
vashmay ki jawani ke liye time nahi hai..yaha bachpan dikhaya ja raha hai🤣
Epic🤣
koi kaise bhulaye ❤
Hum khade hai sarr jhukaye,
Kyun Feb mein dill chodd aaye 🥺
dreams flashbacks kuch bhi chalega🥺Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Can we get some AWESOME flashback scenes post this traumatic time? CVs sun lo, krupa karo 🙏
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Mrs Raizada ko Marne wale hain during Partition Sayed so flashback. 😭
SAD 🥺🙊🔥
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Haan... But they made a khichdi of everything... Farooq who is Vashma's husband is also after amdheer instead of Vashmay
Mainu ishq VashMay ka lae dooba 😭