Originally posted by: Rainbow99
UdHeer ka dream hi sahi but it will make the fandom happy. We deserve some light hearted moments in the show
Haanji, we want some 😊 after the 🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
UdHeer ka dream hi sahi but it will make the fandom happy. We deserve some light hearted moments in the show
Haanji, we want some 😊 after the 🥺
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Date toh door ki baat hai, ek hug bhi nahi mila💔
I know we are getting one after he recovers but dil maange more
Partition ke time shayad mile once they are married..
KUDCA's first episode crossed 1.6M views in YT in just one and half month time
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Weekend ko Sangeet karte hai 🤭
Ananya ko bhi bahut mann tha saare functions karne ka on DT, haina?
Haan haan karte hain chalo
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
IKR! Please use the footage and give us something to live for in the show na? Dream hi sahi UdHeer ka..
Humare mange pura karo CVS dedo UdHeer ka dream sequence
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Date toh door ki baat hai, ek hug bhi nahi mila💔
I know we are getting one after he recovers but dil maange more
Hopefully during the wedding sequences we might get good romantic scenes
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Weekend ko Sangeet karte hai 🤭
Ananya ko bhi bahut mann tha saare functions karne ka on DT, haina?
Episode toh depressing hota hai par forum me fun karte hai
Weekend ko Sangeet fix
Time: all day come whenever your free
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Maine wo car chori kar li hai isliye 🙋♀️
Mujhe wo vintage car se itna pyaar tha ki maine khud ke liye rakhli, dont want it to die in 1947 na..
AmDheer kahi aur karlo ab date vate..
No wonder vintage car is missing in action these days
Will u not lend it to AmDheer for one day for their date. Mr RR will be grateful 😆
Hi friends,isn't it trp day today?
How's it this week ?
ohh no change😕,after so much of drama also ?