5
Oh no yeh kya naya siypaa hai
Shaurya can't say that..they butcherd anokhi now shaurya...hope tellychakkar are always fake news.
Hope they don't show it here. I don't want him to say this.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
5
Oh no yeh kya naya siypaa hai
Shaurya can't say that..they butcherd anokhi now shaurya...hope tellychakkar are always fake news.
Hope they don't show it here. I don't want him to say this.
Yeah need more. They have sizzling chemistry
But there were a scene in the original like this. I was randomly watching scene of mohor. I was exactly landed up on that scene😆. My first and last episode 😆. That show was a headache to be honest😆.
But Shaurya saying this is out of character. He does not insult women.
Astha was exception bcz he was frustrated and he didn't believe a thing she said abt the truth.
I would never have missed a class if the expectations wale proff's hote. Even then I would find ways to bug them 🤣
Mai toh unke drug karke shaadi kar leti 😉😉😉😉
After that article sb panic kyu ho rahe wait for ep yar shaurya ka gussa we all know be positive 🤣🤣😂
Guyz I wana kya mohor mai b aisa tha kuch .. ya love kam hate zayda hai
Originally posted by: sweetnoori
After that article sb panic kyu ho rahe wait for ep yar shaurya ka gussa we all know be positive 🤣🤣😂
Guyz I wana kya motor mai b aisa tha kuch .. ya love kam hate zayda hai
not sure. That show was hard to understand, ek i dont speak the language and they both looked like they hated each other. So i wasnt sure how love even happened 🤣
not sure. That show was hard to understand, ek i dont speak the language and they both looked like they hated each other. So i wasnt sure how love even happened 🤣
Samehere I don't think soo CVS gona follow each and everything of that show 🤔
But wait for ep 😂😂
But Shaurya saying this is out of character. He does not insult women.
Astha was exception bcz he was frustrated and he didn't believe a thing she said abt the truth.
Yeah I don't think he will say this.He respects women.
Originally posted by: sweetnoori
After that article sb panic kyu ho rahe wait for ep yar shaurya ka gussa we all know be positive 🤣🤣😂
Guyz I wana kya motor mai b aisa tha kuch .. ya love kam hate zayda hai
I dont read or trust these spoilers... Mood kharab hoga sirf😆