😭😭😭I'm crying for myself finally someone noticed her RAISING HER NECK i kept saying it but no one here agree with me.I cant tolerate her victory look, she raises her not so evident neck whenever she thinks she won
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
😭😭😭I'm crying for myself finally someone noticed her RAISING HER NECK i kept saying it but no one here agree with me.I cant tolerate her victory look, she raises her not so evident neck whenever she thinks she won
Arre jis speed se yeh hogaya abh lagta hai separation end of next week hojana chahiye!!!!
I want it to happen this Saturday 😂 i cant wait for Sai’s freedom
Arz kiya hai
Didi hogayi hai akeli
Didi hogayi hai akeli
Dekho na
Khud likh rahi hai chitti...
Arre jis speed se yeh hogaya abh lagta hai separation end of next week hojana chahiye!!!!
Hopefully if these CVs don't stretch things stupidly. I am ready for Sai ki azaadi ka jashn 🥳
Arre jis speed se yeh hogaya abh lagta hai separation end of next week hojana chahiye!!!!
Well then this track will be very tolerable if by end of next week sai is out of house, but I am doubtful and feel it will be the week after that sai will actually be out of the house
Please FF writers we need more sairat fics to get through this week and having to put up with Pakhi didi.
I will also try to pen down some OS of sairat . Tagging fellow writers
sorry if I missed anyone
I want it to happen this Saturday 😂 i cant wait for Sai’s freedom
me too!! Jaldi karo fast forward!!
They should have another maha episode and show all the crap that happens before in that and finish it.. 1 hour main sabh fit!
Originally posted by: ALUJNA21
😭😭😭I'm crying for myself finally someone noticed her RAISING HER NECK i kept saying it but no one here agree with me.
I have noticed it too
She always does that whenever she is being supported
Originally posted by: ALUJNA21
😭😭😭I'm crying for myself finally someone noticed her RAISING HER NECK i kept saying it but no one here agree with me.
she has learnt it from kaku...
Also what is pathetic is that here she is thinking about winning from Sai..
Not bothered about Devi tai.. bloody selfish 🤬🤬🤬🤬🤬🤬
idk if i fully will agree with sai eloping devi/pulkit, but the absolute satisfaction that i will get knowing that didi and 3 stooge's master plan didn't work to prevent the wedding at the end will be amazing 👏