Did You hear voot one? After listening that music you'll change your opinion.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Did You hear voot one? After listening that music you'll change your opinion.
Originally posted by: arryline
I feel like bombing Ishani ,Vansh bhai aap kabhi humein chod kar nahi jaa sakte 😡
Nahi Behen baandh ke rakh le apne bhai ko 😡Uff I’m happy Vansh planned to leave all the snakes behind and run away .
Finally Vansh did something good decided to start a new life with his little family 👏
Originally posted by: arryline
Ye pic Ridz ne jab room sajaya tha tabhi tha usmein
Waise tumhara sapna sach hogaya ,Vanshu ne plan kiya penthouse NY mein 😛
Penthouse!?
PENTHOUSE!!?!?!?!?😲😲😲😲😲😲
OH MYYYY GODD!!!!!
Meri yeh KP sach hone wali thi!? 😭😭😭
But ek kameeni ke evesdropping ke wajah se nahi ho payegi!? 😭😭😭
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
nakli passport kya kar raha hai...
They are going to fake their death and move to newyork
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
nakli passport kya kar raha hai...
Ye dono apna death fake karke NY jaa rahe hai fake identities leke
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Dialogue of the day
R- Waise bhi kisine kaha hai taadna free of cost hai
V- Waise bhi humari toh pehli mulaqat se tashanbaazi chalu hai😎
Aane se pehle search kar leti ki disorganised log aur harkatein, dono hi mujhe pasand nahi hai..
Toh sulagte rahiye aapko nahi pasand toh.
Originally posted by: Sunshine_nino
He was 15 years old in 1996
Seriously mat lo we already knew CVs were gonna play with the age ab he is 29 🤣
Ep ka end me kya hua... Bas lights off hogayi... 😲
Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
nakli passport kya kar raha hai...
Vansh ka plan hai. Dono yahan pe apna death fake karenge and new york shift ho jayenge..
New identity ke sath.
Ayansh and Shefali Malhotra
Originally posted by: rheuji17
Finally Vansh did something good decided to start a new life with his little family 👏
Though it’s hard but yes that’s how Mafia life is he has realized he can probably never leave it so it’s better to leave for good .