Originally posted by: linakusharberry
een iam not against it it's definitely needed what iam telling is unnecessary footage kisiko nah deh
wahi tho yaar...they are already adding extra scenes...otherwise abhi tak letter drama ke end mein hote hum
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: linakusharberry
een iam not against it it's definitely needed what iam telling is unnecessary footage kisiko nah deh
wahi tho yaar...they are already adding extra scenes...otherwise abhi tak letter drama ke end mein hote hum
☺️☺️☺️☺️☺️☺️ samajlaOriginally posted by: Shristhi2002
Arre yaar, Titanic ka scene hota haina, yaad aaya, heart of the ocean pendant, vo waali scene. ☺️
Originally posted by: linakusharberry
☺️☺️☺️☺️☺️☺️ samajla
Laddoo aake muh mein gira🤣
chai chai Disinfectant 😆Originally posted by: Shristhi2002
Toh phir se mangva le kya,
Beizzati detergent, daado sutto phenyl, mast a mast harpic🤣
https://twitter.com/Nidhi_007/status/1369220053602738180
isme kisi neh likha that Sitara went to PH with our concerns! I hope this is true...
OMG...REALLY??
THATS GREAT...RIGHT??🥳
Originally posted by: Chandu_500
wahi tho yaar...they are already adding extra scenes...otherwise abhi tak letter drama ke end mein hote hum
Hmmm, but seeing the clip it felt letter reading 1 episode mein clear hojaayega, nahi.
iam shocked but not surprised SP do listen to fans , may be that boycott think worked 😆 so shayad drag fest kum hoga aur sairat peh concentrate hogahttps://twitter.com/Nidhi_007/status/1369220053602738180
isme kisi neh likha that Sitara went to PH with our concerns! I hope this is true...
Originally posted by: linakusharberry
virat humeh rulayega kuch aysa waisa kareke soch kar bhi daar lagh rahi hai
Enjoy virat crying pheli baar female lead male lead to bahut rulega😄😄😄
I hope its true... itne emails ka kuch asar hona chahiye....