Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Elder Sahani Bros: Mogar humko jaan se pyaar hai, wo hum dono ki sabse dulaari hai 😈
Tannu 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Elder Sahani Bros: Mogar humko jaan se pyaar hai, wo hum dono ki sabse dulaari hai 😈
Tannu 🤣
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Yeah VashmAY journey is full of Symbolisms.... Remember Baig Sahab told Pagdi "Jab yeh Shaadi karke jayegi, tera ANGAN sabse jaida soona hoga"
Uday saying, "Upar wale ne kuch Socha tho hoga na? Apko inh galiyoon mein, ish maholle mein wapas bheja Hai" ❤️

VashMay toh milega, bas intezaar karna hai thoda sa 😎
YES BOSS 😎
Hey your GIFs are sooo good! 😆
Dange🤣Waise the earlier track of Vashma's marriage was Vashmay centric but then also Amdheer got equal or good screenspace in earlier track🤔. But in this current Amdheer centric track, Vashmay are barely getting any screenspace😵. Waise kissi ki screenspace katni ho toh makers ko hamara Vashmay ki screenspace ki he bali charti hai🤪
I am now thinking about what will happen after the show will become 30 minutes
. I think we will barely get or get very less Vashmay scenes if the show becomes 30 minutes
. Waise hoping both the couples will get good screenspace after the show becomes 30 minutes
🤞🏻
True that.😎Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
VashmAY is all about quality, even in 5 seconds scene they can steal the whole episode 👏 Woh log Mogar/Pagdi thodi hai ki 45 minutes each episode lagega just to convey one single message 🤣 I can't believe Pagdi is still asking Mogar what she wants from him after Mogar literally killing his Beti Damad 🤢
Originally posted by: Aster.99
Hey your GIFs are sooo good! 😆
Your thoughts on the Trideviyaan were so awesome too, added them to main post 👍🏼
she is smart. Itne jaldi thodi kuch hoga🤣Its been a week only😛Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
I don't think Vashma ko abhi tak pata hai ki she is pregnant 🤣