Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Sargun bahut promote kr ryi hai show ko
She is herself taking part in every conference as its her venture
And ravi and sargun attarction bn rye rather than leads
Its their first project so its obvious they are too into it but The show does not look attractive at all just that bawra dil
Originally posted by: Priya12000
Its their first project so its obvious they are too into it but The show does not look attractive at all just that bawra dil
Haan
Promo and leads main baat nhi hai
Whatever happened earlier can't be changed now. So now it's time to move on from past and think about present.
Hmm you are right - but I will boycott rangu.
I still pray they should come back on tv - I want this show to run for next 6 months atleast on tv.
Hope all their show should face lowest trp.
Ott will not be same as tv - we will miss good songs. How will we connect I don't know. But for riansh will subscribe voot select now.
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Sargun bahut promote kr ryi hai show ko
She is herself taking part in every conference as its her venture
And ravi and sargun attarction bn rye rather than leads
Leads bade bekaar lage mujhe, especially FLs
Aur story bhi Maine insta pe clip dekha wahi ITV ka famous love triangle dikhayenge.
Khair mujhe to title track se matlab hai vo mai download kr lungi
What if Helly's next show come to Colors again? So can't say about future, anythings can happen. But I don't want to talk bad or good about their others current shows because I don't watch them. So no comments about those shows future.Originally posted by: shilpagowda
Hmm you are right - but I will boycott rangu.
I still pray they should come back on tv - I want this show to run for next 6 months atleast on tv.
Hope all their show should face lowest trp.
Ott will not be same as tv - we will miss good songs. How will we connect I don't know. But for riansh will subscribe voot select now.