Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Tujhe lagta hai main ye title aisa hi likh dungi?🤣
Eeshu ka suggestion acha laga mujhe title ka
Meko koi bhi chalega.. meko tumhe latakte huye dekhna hai
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Tujhe lagta hai main ye title aisa hi likh dungi?🤣
Eeshu ka suggestion acha laga mujhe title ka
Meko koi bhi chalega.. meko tumhe latakte huye dekhna hai
Originally posted by: merryyura
True🤣🤣🤣
Boss itne bhi atmanirbhar nahi hai, unke staffs actual mei present hain 🤣
Haan maid, servant, guards 🤣
*khushi ke aansu*😭
tujhe ye hi likhna hoga shivu ne rakha title...Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Tujhe lagta hai main ye title aisa hi likh dungi?🤣
Eeshu ka suggestion acha laga mujhe title ka
Mujhe toh bada pasand aya...
Ab riddhima and dadi ko khud se khana banane ki zarurat nahi.😭
Vansh ko khud se ghar ki peheradari karne ki zarurat nahi. 😭
Do anyone remember about ITA2020 telecast date on Sony TV? I read in Twitter but forgot it.
Do anyone remember about ITA2020 telecast date on Sony TV? I read in Twitter but forgot it.
21 March??🤔
Maine kahin dekha tha
Ok, thanks. Maybe 21 March.
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Thanks Rish🤗
Seriously it was so fast , I hope Rrahul learns to make it slow for the next time🤔
Ur welcome 🤗
Yaaa honestly he should, otherwise it’s Kinda hectic for him also to read like that
I have no love to get corona out of anywhere
I love myself too that’s why
I’m yet to get the vaccine for Myself 😂
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I have no love to get corona out of anywhere
I love myself too that’s why
I’m yet to get the vaccine for Myself 😂
Cool get the vaccine first 😆