Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Feb has 28 days naa🤣
🤣🤣 good point but march mahina ka april 1st ko aayega na. Feb ka toh milgaya on march 1
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Feb has 28 days naa🤣
🤣🤣 good point but march mahina ka april 1st ko aayega na. Feb ka toh milgaya on march 1
Originally posted by: ShiriFictionPen
You must read them! I can mail you the pdf if you need. But you must!
I am already halfway through Book 1 😆 And I must agree, lots of things have been omitted from the films.
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤣🤣 good point but march mahina ka april 1st ko aayega na. Feb ka toh milgaya on march 1
Oh shoot yaa🤣 m confusing featured FF and badges
But phir bhi, m right. Feb waalo ne Jan aur March waalo se kam mehnat ki🤣
Originally posted by: tournesol
I am already halfway through Book 1 😆 And I must agree, lots of things have been omitted from the films.
Abhi abhi toh tension kam ho rahi thi🤣
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Oh shoot yaa🤣 m confusing featured FF and badges
But phir bhi, m right. Feb waalo ne Jan aur March waalo se kam mehnat ki🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
You know if you compare HP movies to other movie adaptations
You will find HP movie adaptations were way better done than most
Though books were the best<3
One of the main reasons for that is, Rowling was very deeply involved with all the creative aspects of the films, and the makers respected her well-thought decisions. Not to forget, awesome and apt casting. 😍
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Abhi abhi toh tension kam ho rahi thi🤣
Which tension?😆
I am anyways tensed today, I had a worst weekday today.
Also Round 4 is coming up, uski tension sabko hogi. 
Originally posted by: tournesol
Which tension?😆
I am anyways tensed today, I had a worst weekday today.
Sorry to hear that, hope tomorrow will be better
Originally posted by: tournesol
Which tension?😆
I am anyways tensed today, I had a worst weekday today.
Wa pe aao, Moumi ko bulaao, milke boss ki bitching karenge😡
Originally posted by: oye_nakhrewaali
Wa pe aao, Moumi ko bulaao, milke boss ki bitching karenge😡
Yeh hui na baat🤣 isse Miss T will feel better