I’m so glad she did
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I’m so glad she did
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Zahida only cared that Vashma should not be injured to avoid questions 😳
That was soooo damn insensitive .... But it was the real mentality.... It was the reality...
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Yes but ushka pyaar kisi jawab ka mohtaz nehi....
Jaanta toh bahut kuch hai, kitna maanta hai dekhenge..
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Shagun and Anchal have been brilliant and shone in the last few episodes! Anchal matching the energy and tone of reputed actors like the one playing Rajrani and Zahida was also worth watching ❤️
Anchal is good too.... But the nuances that shagun brings is amazing... His experience shows in his work... Rajrani was stupendous in yesterday's episode.
Vaishnavi is a good and experienced actress, but i am disappointed with her acting here.
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
I’m so glad she did
Maine toh happy wala dance bhi kiya..so happy she gets to step out of the mould 😎
Ushka thoda bohat Dar tho mujhe bhi Hai 😆 Junoon sar chadhkar Bol raha hoga... But opponent Vashma hai, samhal legi 😳
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
That was soooo damn insensitive .... But it was the real mentality.... It was the reality...
Yes, but she did not show ounce of care for Uday like Rajrani did for Vashma to some extent..
She's a zinda laash now😭
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Brij takes Amrit's side, Pagdi takes Uday's side, family parampara Hai Inka cross connection wala 😆
Mogar is the only true mother🤣
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Anchal is good too.... But the nuances that shagun brings is amazing... His experience shows in his work... Rajrani was stupendous in yesterday's episode.
Vaishnavi is a good and experienced actress, but i am disappointed with her acting here.
Each to their own. I was really surprised with her performance ❤️
Vaishnavi Ma'am did not get to act much tbh.
But Sunny aka Abrar shone too. Really makes you feel the chills..