hmmm...Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
ye cliff se nhi kude h .... waisa hota to harness laga kar cliff pe lete .... they are jumping because of dhamaka in bg...
Wohi laga...
Mein toh just dialogue bol rahi thi...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
hmmm...Originally posted by: ShreyaThought47
ye cliff se nhi kude h .... waisa hota to harness laga kar cliff pe lete .... they are jumping because of dhamaka in bg...
Wohi laga...
Mein toh just dialogue bol rahi thi...
mein bhi ro rahi thi oh movie ki end dekh k...😭I liked that movie. Ending was justified but it made me cry.
Why Riansh is jumping?😭😭
Matlab likhega ye hi admi toh ab khush hou ya rou🤔
Bta nhi yr
Is aadmi ne hume first 52 episode diye hai
So lets hope acha likhe ab ott ke liye
Matlab likhega ye hi admi toh ab khush hou ya rou🤔
ye aadmi sahi likhta h kachra to colors wale karte h .... like suitcase😆
aise nahi hoga rish...
Kuch or hi try kar like kkbkm...
Check rra story
Kisi ne rrahul ke face ka tattoo bnaya hai
Yeah lets see...
I personally feel continuing this same story on ott will become tad bit of boring becoz for this one they have already tried every possible tracks and ruined them along with their characters so starting a new fresh story is the best option but let's see what they have planned and how,mean if it is fresh one than also how they are going to show it,means with their child or reboot.
@b-👍👍👍yess,will see updates of 2-3 episodes and than will decide whether to take subscription of voot or not means to watch or not.😅😅
True....
@b: haan, sahi hai👍
Originally posted by: kuhelidebbarma
Kiss ne kaha aisa?😒
Bts aya
Not off the cliff , relax😆
Car jump jaisa