Originally posted by: tashafarshi
Avi or v hidden talent hai Jo anokhi ke samne
Aana Baki hai. Shaurya ne bhi to kaha usse "Aap mujhe janti hi kitna hai Mai or bhi bahut kuch kar sakta hoon"🤪
Usski romantic side bhi toh dekhna baki hai.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: tashafarshi
Avi or v hidden talent hai Jo anokhi ke samne
Aana Baki hai. Shaurya ne bhi to kaha usse "Aap mujhe janti hi kitna hai Mai or bhi bahut kuch kar sakta hoon"🤪
Usski romantic side bhi toh dekhna baki hai.
Its sweet how shaurya let kanchan and yash dance.
New entry is ACP Ahir in original also his name is Ahir 😆
Is he the same acp who took anokhi to the police station in initial episode.
and also he teased badi Maa to dance with bade papa n laughed his smile cutie thereIts sweet how shaurya let kanchan and yash dance.
Its sweet how shaurya let kanchan and yash dance.
In the end they were all dancing anyway😕
Usski romantic side bhi toh dekhna baki hai.
We'll prefer passionate ☺️
Romance = lecture 😆
for me best part was shaurya ko dance nai ata wo yeah sb nai karta 🤣🤣In the end they were all dancing anyway😕
They started the shoot promo sence I saw story
Originally posted by: sweetnoori
They started the shoot promo sence I saw story
another new promo??
There is gona be so much passion from his side but anokhi will be clueless 😆