Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
Even Chacha recongized Dai Maa and these guys are still clueless
RudraPriya are on another level 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: rianshxoxo
Even Chacha recongized Dai Maa and these guys are still clueless
RudraPriya are on another level 😆
Yep, thats the only good thing happening 😆
Even more funny was when Chacha pulled her fake nose 🤪
Pati pat-ni, nanand, step saas, dadi saas in the house. 🤔
mujhe red color bilkul pasand nahi...This 1k has been there for 1 month 😆
I like this red more than sizzlers colour
I like purple too but that requires so much hard work 😆
red gloves Ishani...Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
As we know party = kaand
Out of 4 kya sbke samne bahar aayeka
1 ridz parents truth
2. Red gloves
3. Ap as dai maa
4. Kabir ke kaand ( ise maine option main nhi rkhna tha as we know iska to kuch sch samne ane vala nhi but dil ki khushi ke liye )
Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Yep, thats the only good thing happening 😆
Even more funny was when Chacha pulled her fake nose 🤪
Maine nahi dekha woh episode thik se 🤣
Originally posted by: merryyura
Nahi nahi.. lambe time tak bandage lagayi hai usne 🤣
Ek baar toh shorts bhi pehna tha basketball khelte time and tab bleeding bhi ho rahi thi.
Oh so Riddhu is not even sharing her powers with her husband 🤣
Why so stingy Ridhhu??
AP is Kesari 2.0🤪
Remember aarohi as kesari😆?
woh scene hilarious tha...🤣Originally posted by: -Ayushi-
Yep, thats the only good thing happening 😆
Even more funny was when Chacha pulled her fake nose 🤪
Nose nikal liya...🤣