Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
Preesha falled of the cliff and joined the cliff family of ITV na 🤣
Oh god I loved that show kya bana diya usko
I left it after lockdown😆I m proud of it🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: TeluguChokri
Preesha falled of the cliff and joined the cliff family of ITV na 🤣
Oh god I loved that show kya bana diya usko
I left it after lockdown😆I m proud of it🤣
Originally posted by: Ariyatogether
Upar pankha chaling
Saamne tv chaling
Aur saath me mera phone chaling
Aur side by side Emil ke murderer ki khoj chaling

Rerun as in rewatch, u must be watching it somewhere no?
Oh wow nice shows
I have decidedOriginally posted by: TheGladiator
Haina 😆
How's your writing going Lexi?
Planning or writing anything currently?
Imma take inspiration from the character of Holmes maybe?
Let me see
It truly is our 2nd home 😆
What's your fav forum here?
Do you visit Bollywood forum?
I cant either🤣
Haan toh generation change karo naOriginally posted by: TeluguChokri
Raman - Ishita se bore hogaye isliye 🤣
Originally posted by: TheGladiator
Try to avoid hard food until it gets better, only way to keep the pain away.
You should still be able to get an appointment during lockdown. I did.
I dont think i'll ever get fed up of doner kebabs 😆
I dont think it will get better until I get it treated...maybe a filling needed or something ill call my dentist tomorrow and check if they are giving appointment
Being fed up is just temporary. I love german donar I was even fed up of lasagna because I used to have it like every week but now its been sooo long and I miss it😆
do you like lebanese??
🤣Originally posted by: Unique.Sheep
just noticed your dp now🤣
mujhe itna fast romance nahi pasand...i enjoythe drama until the couple fall in love and then i lose interest😆 chalo ill start and see how it goes for me
Romance kuch chalu nahi hua MU abhi bhi chal raha hai yeh fall -catch toh shuruwat se like other couples 🤣
Bhaisab ne Pallavi ko kidnap kar diya for revenge kal se uski bashings aur kaafi drama hone wla hai 🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Rerun as in rewatch, u must be watching it somewhere no?
Oh wow nice shows
Oh😅yup i watch on hotstar😆
Haan na
*IF gave notice of posting 5 posts in 3 mins*😅
The Bluff premiere and reviews- Priyanka Chopra https://www.instagram.com/reel/DU45eqTjbtY/?igsh=aXZqc28wZnlhYWt6
10