lag tu gai nai ya is pyaar hai 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
lag tu gai nai ya is pyaar hai 🤣
oh great 😊Originally posted by: Nomadic_Vibe
Ghee me gud shakkar...Heard a new entry for ACP coming up soon. So excited for jealousy track.
tv pe firse 5times rewind karke dekha maza aa gaya... Shaurya face dikhao mujhe itna attii..
Guys but where is anmol he should also be there in bday party seriously
May be for upcoming Riot or blast investigation. The CV on Twitter posted a policeman emoji
Originally posted by: Nomadic_Vibe
May be for upcoming Riot or blast investigation. The CV on Twitter posted a policeman emoji
I dont think there is any blast coming up... 🤔
Riot hi hoga
Jo bhi ho dekhna to Shaurya to Aaj me kud ke Anokhi ko bachana hi hoga 😁
Originally posted by: Nomadic_Vibe
Jo bhi ho dekhna to Shaurya to Aaj me kud ke Anokhi ko bachana hi hoga 😁
Anokhi's brother is coming to SIAC 😆
Naya tamasha hoga phir toh
Originally posted by: itsRitzi
Wat is this behaviour
Waste nahi kar sakte hai... Cake hai woh... Ek saccha chocolate lover hi uski ehmiyat samjh sakta hai 😌