What is wrong with creatives? New show k promo mein ladki shaj dhaj k brush kar rahi hai. In another show blind hero is doing photography & swimming.π
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
What is wrong with creatives? New show k promo mein ladki shaj dhaj k brush kar rahi hai. In another show blind hero is doing photography & swimming.π
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
What is wrong with creative's? New show k promo mein ladki shaj dhaj k brush kar rahi hai. In another show blind hero is doing photography & swimming.π
Creativity gone down the drains, who cares about realistic presentation π
What ! Dimag reverse mei chal raha hai kya!!
Originally posted by: arryline
Is this page believable??
https://www.instagram.com/p/CL0w8-9B-Q1/?igshid=2tttf51y7dta
Dil keh rya vishwas krlu
But dimag bol rya itni jldi khushi naseeb nhi huni
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
What is wrong with creatives? New show k promo mein ladki shaj dhaj k brush kar rahi hai. In another show blind hero is doing photography & swimming.π
@b-π±π±π±π±π±π±π±
Which show....again Bhagya...???π²π²π²π²π²
Just tell me one thing can blind people do photography in real? Leave the reality they can show basic thing.Originally posted by: arryline
Creativity gone down the drains, who cares about realistic presentation π
Originally posted by: arryline
Is this page believable??
https://www.instagram.com/p/CL0w8-9B-Q1/?igshid=2tttf51y7dta
Nahi Arya behan nahi...
Kuch sach nhi hai...
Is serial ka shashwat satya shashwat bhai likhte hai ya kisi nau sikhiye se likhvate haiπ€π
@b-π±π±π±π±π±π±π±
Which show....again Bhagya...???π²π²π²π²π²
No...new show on SP...at 6pm
No it was on your fav channel.πNew show's promo it was.@b-π±π±π±π±π±π±π±
Which show....again Bhagya...???π²π²π²π²π²