gosh another change of MS🤦♀️
Purana hai, she wore it the day she took food for Virat at the hospital!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
gosh another change of MS🤦♀️
Purana hai, she wore it the day she took food for Virat at the hospital!
I want her old MS back yeah sab agar mujhe mauka milega jaaladungi CN mein ghuskar
It was really cute, the way Neil said #Family..
Beautiful family❤️. But Ninad on-screen
Is picture mein kuch kami hai😉
ek junior virat aur junior sai ki than family picture is complete❤
Wow, amazing pics
Tfs dear
I like her yellow suit, hope it looks the same the entire length and there is nothing chamkeeli at the bottom of the kurta
the pictures look so good! especially with Ninad and aai.. so wish we get some happy scenes with them as well.
Originally posted by: linakusharberry
she indeed looking pretty
Chalo shukar hai they are out of white clothes 🤣 matlab next day chalu hogayi hai and sai still in CN matlab viru might have supported his baiko
If they are following KD and bringing in no change, we will get to see some nice scenes of Sairat. I am looking forward to episodes till Virat calls off the wedding. Uske baad hi saara drama shuru 🙈🙈
There is going to be a scene when Pakhi will tell Virat that she wants to talk to him alone and Virat will say, you can talk in front of Sai but she will say she can't and it is about Devi Tai and Sai herself will leave the room 😡.
I just hate to watch that scene but that is towards the end when Virat will call off the wedding.
before the separation they better give us lots of sairat
mujhe virat taking down pakhi chahiye , waiseh aaj ki epi mein I loved his expression when pakhi started her taunt session on sai ,mujhe laga viru band bajadega pakhi ka 😆, separation toh chahiye but yeah uski pehle wala scenes iam excited,
If they are following KD and bringing in no change, we will get to see some nice scenes if Sairat. I am looking forward to episodes till Virat calls off the wedding. Uske baad hi saara drama shuru 🙈🙈
There is going to be a scene when Pakhi will tell Virat that she wants to talk to him alone and Virat will say, you can talk in front of Sai but she will say she can't and it is about Devi Tai and Sai herself will leave the room 😡.
I just hate to watch that scene but that is towards the end when Virat will call off the wedding.