Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Sch main
Uske pass riddhima ki solo pics phi bdi syi hai
Riansh ki phi bahut syi pics hai
Hainaπ
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Sch main
Uske pass riddhima ki solo pics phi bdi syi hai
Riansh ki phi bahut syi pics hai
Hainaπ
Udaariyan ka syd tv pr promo aa gya hai
7 vje ke slot ka from 15 march
Sb media channel jyi post kr rye hai
They've touched the 700 mark so aur kya chaiye.They started show with showing luxurious cruise & now budget issue so revamping is not possible so show is ending this type of news is also coming. Production house etna kangal kab baan gayi! & channel is also ready to end it's most popular show without giving chance. If mamta has no afford to run this show then channel should change production house in lieu of closing this show.
Now that new show will get all the hypes, because it's replacing IMMJ 2 on TV. So there will be many articles about it.Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Udaariyan ka syd tv pr promo aa gya hai
7 vje ke slot ka from 15 march
Sb media channel jyi post kr rye hai
But are we not getting OTt??
Chalo then off air or shifting is almost confirmed.Originally posted by: Navdeep_08
Udaariyan ka syd tv pr promo aa gya hai
7 vje ke slot ka from 15 march
Sb media channel jyi post kr rye hai
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Chalo then off air or shifting is almost confirmed.
I thought they may think about slot change!π£now shifting ho ra hai toh Ya pheer bole gi humesha ke liye bandh!π I'm confused.
Originally posted by: SexyPotato
Chalo then off air or shifting is almost confirmed.
Yep ab immj ka promo aayeka shifting on voot
Ja phir off air
Originally posted by: pyaar2012
But are we not getting OTt??
Jb tk promo nhi aata kuch confirm nhi hai
So wait