Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Minu malli
Kal ka episode to gel free tha
Not messy but without gel hair of Ani


❤️
Messy nahi hai tho bhi chalega. Gel nahi chahiye. Humare bacchae ka poora face karab ho jata hai😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Mayurrana1299g
Minu malli
Kal ka episode to gel free tha
Not messy but without gel hair of Ani


❤️
Messy nahi hai tho bhi chalega. Gel nahi chahiye. Humare bacchae ka poora face karab ho jata hai😆
Hayee... Thank you so much Ash... Ab kab 8.30 bajenge... I cannot wait... tabtak yahin dekh lungi.. how cute sweet n happy they are... It's impossible to think that somebody comes just snatches away this happiness..
Your welcome mugs❤️
Yup but grahan is entering na😭
Good morning nima🤗
So what you think?? Is it too much to expect??
Originally posted by: listmist
Of course funny in good way😆
Good Morning, Ash🤗
Thank god! It's in a good way😆
Aaj koi gif's nahi?
❤️
Messy nahi hai tho bhi chalega. Gel nahi chahiye. Humare bacchae ka poora face karab ho jata hai😆
Minnu...All I can see is Pravi 🤣😆 I am talking about your dp
It is not... but it will happen simultaneously
Originally posted by: listmist
I want bon to know about this zimmedaari things
And also to stop calling ani as pati babu
Yes
The way he taurtered us with this word I want Bondita to call him zimmedari babu only
Then he will realize how painful this word is for us
But he is so clever
He never called her zimmedari in front of her instead he called her as his wife only 🤪
Good morning minnu🤗
Gifs kal aayega Kyunki voot episode download karne kal denga🤣