Originally posted by: listmist
Hope same things happen now too😆
Aisa hi ho Ash.. we won’t mind hamara popat ho 🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: listmist
Hope same things happen now too😆
Aisa hi ho Ash.. we won’t mind hamara popat ho 🤣🤣
Umeed pe duniya kaayam hai dear 🤗🤗
👍🏼🤗
Ummid pe duniya kayam he behna❤️
But I want it from Ani's side that too crying hard ❤️
Aisa hi ho Ash.. we won’t mind hamara popat ho 🤣🤣
Wahi to
Originally posted by: listmist
I'm hoping for that😆
Are but kya? Dabba karo 😡🤣
Meaning they showed bon growth in a beautiful and subtle way so aura is vibrant she can do any sort of role
Rudi ke liye pagal 🤣🤪
Oops!! ok.😆
I want both Sampoo and new girl out, Ash.
Sampoo is like a leech. Kithni bhi kooshish karo chodthi hi nahi.🤢
I hope at least this new character leaves us in peace soon. I can;t handle two unwanted guests in Rudhi's life.
At least sampoo is not behind ani but this girl ka I can't say Isliye I want that girl exit soon😭

Originally posted by: sharafah
Dont think so Ash because Neha praisd her saying super talented... whatever this girl brings into the scene just let rudhi live peacefully together 👍🏼
You think new character is positive ??