Yah I realised after I saw that new girl
Kissi function ke liye gaye honge I guess will be back
Yup but bon is wearing jewelry n expensive saree too
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yah I realised after I saw that new girl
Kissi function ke liye gaye honge I guess will be back
Yup but bon is wearing jewelry n expensive saree too
Shocked emoji tha
Seriously yaar
i hope bilkul hi gaayab kar de
aaj jaise jewellery utarwai usne Bondita ki I felt like killing her but the. Thought accha hai Anirudh will buy new jewellery to Bondita
Yeah!! the saddest part was no one in the haveli is saying anything to Sampoo's insults. That Binoy is a heartless monster. He just stood there watching like a stone as Sampoo did that to his son and DIL.
There is a saying - Vinashakale vipareeta budhi. Her end is near. She will not be there for too long.
Makers don't make us ullu's again and kick her out.
The patience and respect with which Ani handled Sampoo in yesterday's and today's episode is commendable. She taunted him so much yesterday and today she insulted Bon but he didn't react in anger at all👏. Ani has truly grown up with the experiences he had along with Bon.
To ani’s thoughts on polygamy .. and how Bon will feel insured after ninja girl’s entry ..!! She might start thinking if ani also wants to marry that girl something like that ☢️
Nimu woh to mini track ne ho chuka tha na.. Where ani was against polygamy and bon was angry with him aa he was about to get married to mini
Yuppp.. aur sabse jyaada hum log 🤣🤣
Hum tho poora pagal hoke gumenge ghar mei🤣
Originally posted by: listmist
Yup but bon is wearing jewelry n expensive saree too
Kaka use aise thode rehne dege Ash.. jo bhi ho, hai to RC bahu na !!
Originally posted by: listmist
How can this be fbs?? Lady daaku too is there na?
What she is there in the pics??? Nahi!!
**Running to check***
https://twitter.com/Samaira52140524/status/1365018250191413248?s=20
Beijwasi is back on sets...
Ash aur jesmin tumhare #Bonwasi😆
Bonwasi❤️😭😭
Bw please wapas aa jao na😭
Aniruddh ki akal thikane lagani h😭
Don't worry Ash🤗
Ani is not going to fall for that girl for sure 😳
Even he himself said that he is against for second marriage and having 2 wife's is not right❤️