kafi weird name hai.Originally posted by: Rajpatil12
RKB = Ranju ki betiya
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
kafi weird name hai.Originally posted by: Rajpatil12
RKB = Ranju ki betiya
Originally posted by: Rossalinne
Rishbala can give arshi competition
But still arshi wins
Rishbala ,asya and shivika me tough competition hai for second position......all are equally popular
Originally posted by: Rossalinne
Films ki trp nahi hoti waise serial ka trp demolish kar dena chahiye
But films box office pe ticket bechke paisa kamati hai toh tv wale kya bhooke mare 🤣🤣
......trp is very much needed.....jo top pe shows hai wahi shows india me bhi dekhe jaa rahe hai.....its reality of india we have to accept it
Originally posted by: Rossalinne
Pehle inko off air hona chahiye
Star-crossed eternal and yhc
Colors-Shakti CS
zee- bhagyas, raabta
Sony-VS, MS
Sab-BR
Tmkoc ko bhi add karlo
Colors pe pinjra namak
Star pe ghum hai kisikey pyaar me
Iss PH ka sp ka thriller ek hasina thi dekho....it was best show from cinevistaas .... Top quality actors they, story was gripping and also finite tha with 200+ episodes only
I think if Pratigya 2 and Laxmi Ghar Aayi show doesnt work then Star India will be bound to revamp Star Bharat and then they will only cater niche or youth audience.
Neon yeh youth channel wala hope chhod do even if star bharat revamp hokaye tab bhi disney wale isko GEC hi banayenge not youth gec
Yeh rkkh (Star plus) bhi🤔Originally posted by: Rajpatil12
Tmkoc ko bhi add karlo
Colors pe pinjra namak
Star pe ghum hai kisikey pyaar me
Read in wikipedia just now, Star India's official page that a new bengali channel is launching soon named 'Star Jalsha Josh' firstly i thought its a sports channel but no the genre is GEC and comedy. So excited. Hopefully this will be our first youth oriented bengali GEC. 😍😍
Mujhe name se hi lagta hai yeh youth channel hoga bcz josh word somewhat youths ko relate karta hai.....im excited
Originally posted by: ItsmeSehar
Yeh rkkh (Star plus) bhi🤔
Usne pahle hi yrkkh ko crossed eternal show bolke list me dala tha maine sirf aur show add kiye meri taraf se
ok I think molkki ko bhi off air hona chahiyeOriginally posted by: Rajpatil12
Usne pahle hi yrkkh ko crossed eternal show bolke list me dala tha maine sirf aur show add kiye meri taraf se
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4