https://www.instagram.com/p/CLq8yq0JVqq/?utm_source=ig_web_button_share_sheet
Read the Assistant Director's caption..!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLq8yq0JVqq/?utm_source=ig_web_button_share_sheet
Read the Assistant Director's caption..!!
Me after realising kaka's true intension of letting ani & bon leave house instead of sampoo
Also me who is excited to see ani ke expresions after getting taunted by sampoo maah for being just bol bachhan
Tooottooo bataao na precap kya tha? 🥺
Kya intentions aur kya taunt kiya :33
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Mai aur mera Ani 🤣
Aww itne cute hein☺️
Congratulations rimi🥳❤️
Happy Birthday to him
Originally posted by: AninditaP
Kya dhamakedaar GIFs hain Toto 🤣🤣🤣
yaar pakka kukurmutta khaya tha isne party ke din 😆🤣😆🤣😆
Thank u dita🤣🤣
Usko kutturmutte ke jarorat hi nahi hai mujhe lagta hai abb...ye orignal hi aisa hai🤪😆
Awwww thank you pepsi 🤗☺️
Champaign 🤣
Tooottooo bataao na precap kya tha? 🥺
Kya intentions aur kya taunt kiya :33
Kal jo precap dikhaya woh???
Ani asks kaka to tell sampoo to leave d house.but binoy refuses & says that she is still his wife...
I guess ani threatens to leave d house..& sampoo says that he always talks of leaving d house but has never did that 🤪
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLq8yq0JVqq/?utm_source=ig_web_button_share_sheet
Read the Assistant Director's caption..!!
She awakens the love of Bondita for Patibabu ☺️☺️☺️☺️
Thankie ☺️
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
Mai aur mera Ani 🤣
Mujhe laga hi tha🤪
Originally posted by: ..RiMi..
She awakens the love of Bondita for Patibabu ☺️☺️☺️☺️
Mujhe pata tha...aisa hi kuch hoga🤣🤣