Phir se Pakhi kie beizzati hoi 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Phir se Pakhi kie beizzati hoi 😂
Sai breathes
Le Pakhi: isne meri beizzati kie
Phir se Pakhi kie beizzati hoi 😂
Are re!!
Waise didi khud chali aati hai bezzati karwane... ab bhala koi insaan itna kaise kar sakta hai, woh toh didi hee jaane..
a
How was the episode
Dignity goddess thinking that Is her devar and his wife a real couple??
Wah wah kya dignity hai
So tomorrow didi will ghum firake tell the family about sairat and probably Virat will apologize to sai in front of the family!
Didi shock mein chali jaayegi!!
Please can virat hold sais hands while apologizing..
Virat let Sai reply to Pakhi.
Sai was very nice unlike Saranya, who outright insulted her.
Virat was enjoying Malika e maturity ki beizzati by his baiko 😆
https://mobile.twitter.com/DevAkshi_KRPKAB/status/1364016650291318785
Jo hamesha khata hai bhav, wo lekar aaya hai bhaji pav.
Jo abhi thodi der pehle kar raha tha jhagda, wo lekar aaya hai pattice aur ragda.
Gabbar ki ladne ki hai aadat buri, fir bhi lekar aaya hai sev puri.
I just saw this on Twitter!!
Yeh toh khane ka topic next level pe le gaye hain!! 🤣🤣🤣🤣
ab sher o shayari bhi khane se related hogi 🤦🏻♀️😂😂🤦🏻♀️
It was a very nice scene and Virat talks to himself yeh sher suna rahi hai ya taana maar rahi hai 😂😂