Originally posted by: ananya3129
Zaan and Gracy share a good bonding offscreen. Their insta banters are 🤣
Aaj kya chalu hai? Raaz kholo, kuch toh bolo..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Zaan and Gracy share a good bonding offscreen. Their insta banters are 🤣
Aaj kya chalu hai? Raaz kholo, kuch toh bolo..
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Randheer’s mum was savage 🥳
She ruled like a queen today
ripping the curtains was epic 😆
omg! She ripped curtains? 😲
Waah beta 👏
Zaan shared Gracy's story of watching the show. Then Gracy replied
Hi Fandom
In case we cross 150 pages today I've opened the 3rd AmDheer DT
Will edit it later on
Cheers 👍🏼
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Zaan shared Gracy's story of watching the show. Then Gracy replied
Baroda wala? I shared here on some page too coz I was happieeee 😁😁
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Randheer is Mr perfectionist making us fall for him each episode
Aap already ghir gayi pyaar mein? 😆
Originally posted by: ananya3129
Amrit mera baby please open your damn mouth now. Now time to prove your love for Randheer and save his dignity in front of all. Please mera bharosa mat todna beta😒
Yes, we wanna see your inner Ranjhan 😳
One more BTS
https://www.instagram.com/stories/gaurav.m.sharma/2514526517376164385/
In this Randheer is also there. This means he will be invited to Vashma's wedding
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Baroda wala? I shared here on some page too coz I was happieeee 😁😁
Yeah same one, Gracy replied to him