Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
itana thodi difficult hoga.. Ab toh tujhe already pata hai kaun kaise tweet karata hai...🤪
Noooo yaaaarr nothing like that
I don’t check like that, I like read each and everything
It’s difficult not easy as u think and I don’t go by a name like that! I read all the tweets possible that I could
Issi liye ghar me nahi rakhna chahti usse,apna raaz khul jaane ka darr hai🤣🤣🤣
wahi...🤣Originally posted by: .shivi396
Issi liye ghar me nahi rakhna chahti usse,apna raaz khul jaane ka darr hai🤣🤣🤣
Priya ki dono parents hi tharki hai...🤣
i know dea🤗Originally posted by: RishiGirl
Noooo yaaaarr nothing like that
I don’t check like that, I like read each and everything
It’s difficult not easy as u think and I don’t go by a name like that! I read all the tweets possible that I could
Tunne mujhe ye already bola hai..❤️
Mein maaza kar rahe the itana seriously maat le...😆
perfect.....🤣Originally posted by: SilentEyes7
kitna tharki tha ye farista...
Veer Bani ko punishment de k khud rangleela mana raha tha...
nahi iss ne Rehan ko shraap nahi diya..😆Originally posted by: .shivi396
Mere dimaag me wahiyat khayal jyada aate hai🤪😆
Ussi ne Rehaan ko shraap diya hai kya🤣🤣
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
i know dea🤗
Tunne mujhe ye already bola hai..❤️
Mein maaza kar rahe the itana seriously maat le...😆
I told it already? I don’t remember it at all
It’s good if i had informed it already , good to know ❤️🤗
Orange - but I made sure that I stated my facts 😂😂