Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Agar yeh dance AmDheer ne ki hoti toh lalaji poora ghar sar pe utha leta... I can only imagine his reaction 🤣
Surya grahan would have held Randheer by the collar and threw him out of the house
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Agar yeh dance AmDheer ne ki hoti toh lalaji poora ghar sar pe utha leta... I can only imagine his reaction 🤣
Surya grahan would have held Randheer by the collar and threw him out of the house
Bhabi Ji Ki magni hai.... Khat mein wohi likha hai Bhabi Ji ne 😒
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Kuch tho ghotala kia hai warna Faruq mana Kaise? 🤔 Mujhe jaida darr Faruq ka hai..
I have a feeling Faruq knife, gun kuch toh rakhta hai apne paas especially after the letter kaand
I am not liking this track at all
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Agar yeh dance AmDheer ne ki hoti toh lalaji poora ghar sar pe utha leta... I can only imagine his reaction 🤣
Lalaji ghar ko aag laga dete ☯️
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Banda radha maa ko dekhke bhi sharma gaya😆
Radha ko koi farak nehi padha to see him shirtless, Uday reacted as if Radha Izzat lootne ayi hai 🤣
Originally posted by: VioletOrchid123
Ff toh hai.. I think max 50 episodes tak partition hogi.
Abhi kitne hue hai? 😲
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Bhabi Ji Ki magni hai.... Khat mein wohi likha hai Bhabi Ji ne 😒
This Abrar had to bring that creep back to add another villain 😔
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Jo bande ko apni itni insecurities hai wo aur kya karega?
That will bring his REAL face in front of RadHay though.
That he is NOT worthy of their love and sympathy.
Radha will still try to please her patiji
Uday ke liye it will be like final nail in the coffin.
Originally posted by: Rainbow99
Surya grahan would have held Randheer by the collar and threw him out of the house
Wo toh anyways karega hi na at the roka/engagement with how things seem to be 🤔
Originally posted by: A_for_Arpita
Absolutely 🤔 Abrar hota tho sayed dono risk lete bhi nehi....
He looked scary while threatening vashma
Waise banda office bhi jaata hai😆