jaaake karrr uss company knowOriginally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
isiliye bol rahe the mein complaint karate hua..😆
I’ve already supplied but whose doing the distribution I don’t know 😂😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(138/2*)( Mohan 21*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
jaaake karrr uss company knowOriginally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
isiliye bol rahe the mein complaint karate hua..😆
I’ve already supplied but whose doing the distribution I don’t know 😂😂
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
isiliye bol rahe the mein complaint karate hua..😆
Haan complain karo😈 m with u
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I’m not scared of these either 😂😂
Tujhe kisse dar lagta phir?😂
Ab ye mat kehna ki kisi cheez se nahi
rangu ke office jaana nahi hai kya 🤣
Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
🤦♀️ Rishi bhi na, ek toh delivery nahi mili aur ques puchrahi
I’ve done my part of supplying but I don’t know whose doing the distribution so it’s not my fault 😂😂
Originally posted by: rheuji17
Oh really I find calling awkward. I text my best friend every day all the time and every weekend all my friends and I play games online since we can’t meet yet soon hopefully otherwise weekly we would be hanging out on saturdays sighs covid chalo I should go back and work 😆
Mein srif meri besties ko hi call karti hu and jayda der tak mein call pe baat nahi kar sakti mujhe acha nahi lagta...
Bye...
uska weak point vansh se..🤣
Originally posted by: RishiGirl
I’m not scared of these either 😂😂
🪱 how abt naagin or snakes😈
Originally posted by: D_e_s_t_i_n_y
uska weak point vansh se..🤣
Wo Vansh se darti hai?😱🤣
nice joke...Originally posted by: AppleOfEye
Main petuk nahi hu 😎
Tui bolis na r tui petuk nos ek no r petuk tui...
আসফিয়া