Rakhi ke khwasish k naam pe sab Pawri karenge😆
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Rakhi ke khwasish k naam pe sab Pawri karenge😆
What is this behaviour bb..sirf rakhi deserves the pizza
Aly says while he was upset with Eijaz related to his comment on Jas but Eijaz resolved things with him...
Also, Eijaz said things about Rahul about looks..
Rakhi says he is smart so what is there to be jealous..
Rahul says sad about only Jas íncident..
Plastic ka tukda kahi se nikal aaya hoga shayad. She has been looking very weird lately. Too much oil on face.😆
She is unnecessarily targeting aly and making fun of his emotions😡Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Rakhi running commentary is irritating man
Aly phenk raha hai bade changes aaye hai muj mai bhi .. bahar ja k koi muje kuch galat bolega toh I ll jst let it go.. 😂😂 abhi bhi koi kuchh bole itna trigger ho jata hai toh bahar nikal k kaun sa change aa jayega 😂
BB sends pizza to fulfill Rakhi wish...
Rahul asked rakhi, Mujhe laga tha tum mummy ko dekhna chahogi.
Rakhi - Main kamzoor ho jati hoon, dekhna nhi chahti.
What a random excuse!
Ruby ka dance wish... 😳
A...goni baba ki jai ho
BB ki jai ho