More pics from MOVE ad shoot.....ooooh se ahhhh tak ka safar 😖😀
Btw surbhi is looking drop dead gorgeous
😍😍😍😍
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLbhfTynv3I/?igshid=1r5vkm91v8syo
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLbfeIGHuSJ/?igshid=15qt84kulsblc
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
More pics from MOVE ad shoot.....ooooh se ahhhh tak ka safar 😖😀
Btw surbhi is looking drop dead gorgeous
😍😍😍😍
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLbhfTynv3I/?igshid=1r5vkm91v8syo
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLbfeIGHuSJ/?igshid=15qt84kulsblc
Btw Ekta is manipulating IMDB too. 😡
Sadly i cant post the screenshot as imgur is not working but i had seen most of her trash alt shows are getting ratings above 8 and that bullshit Baang Baang got 7.2 and it was rated by 6370 bots !!!!!!! 👎🏼
Bang bang got 7.2
Koi toh rok lo iss pandemic kapoor ko
That i know. Sadly humare idhar ye subscription model nahi hai par definitely hona chahiye.
Middle class and garib adami ko nahi parvadega yeh
Originally posted by: Rajpatil12
More pics from MOVE ad shoot.....ooooh se ahhhh tak ka safar 😖😀
Btw surbhi is looking drop dead gorgeous
😍😍😍😍https://www.instagram.com/p/CLbhfTynv3I/?igshid=1r5vkm91v8syo
https://www.instagram.com/p/CLbfeIGHuSJ/?igshid=15qt84kulsblc
Excluding the outfit she is looking divine. 🤩🤩💝💝❤️❤️
Yess she looks amazing 😍😍😍😍
Neon surbhi is also perfect for gungun role in khorkuto remake 😍
Originally posted by: Rajpatil12
Middle class and garib adami ko nahi parvadega yeh
Arey west mein bhi toh middle class log hai. Aisa thodi na hai ki udhar sirf rich log rehte hai. I am saying ek aisa cost hona chahiye jo sab pay kar sake. Yaa phir Star Bharat jaise bakwass channel ko hatake Star India ek subscription channel bhi toh laa sakta hai na for the elite class people which will be an ad free quality content channel. 😳
Arey west mein bhi toh middle class log hai. Aisa thodi na hai ki udhar sirf rich log rehte hai. I am saying ek aisa cost hona chahiye jo sab pay kar sake. Yaa phir Star Bharat jaise bakwass channel ko hatake Star India ek subscription channel bhi toh laa sakta hai na for the elite class people which will be an ad free quality content channel. 😳
But problem yeh hoga ki jo sab log pay kare aisi price decide hogi usme woh high quality ka content nhi bn sakta
Nd elite class ppl are very less in india nd woh bhi aajkl OTT ki taraf move ho chuke hai
Originally posted by: Rajpatil12
Neon surbhi is also perfect for gungun role in khorkuto remake 😍
Mai yahi kehne wali thi. 🤩 SC is absolutely perfect to play Gungun. Her comic timing is fabulous, people love her and she is charming to reprise this role. She can play gungun's role perfectly. Aur sabse badi baat her face has a little resemblance to Gungun's face.
Originally posted by: Rajpatil12
But problem yeh hoga ki jo sab log pay kare aisi price decide hogi usme woh high quality ka content nhi bn sakta
Nd elite class ppl are very less in india nd woh bhi aajkl OTT ki taraf move ho chuke hai
Mujhe ek example deke samjhao tumhare according kaisi price ye log decide karsakte hai ?
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/2035313460423315579
Hiba Nawab and Adhik Mehta to lead Optimystix Entertainment's next on Sony SAB tentatively titled “Chudail Chali Sasural” remake of American...
4