Mera institute aur meri conscience 👏 Mere liye important hai. Wah wah kya dialogue bola😃
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mera institute aur meri conscience 👏 Mere liye important hai. Wah wah kya dialogue bola😃
Mera institute aur meri conscience 👏 Mere liye important hai. Wah wah kya dialogue bola😃
Aur hamare liye Shaurya ka hotness, uska swag aur uske dialogues important hai. 😎😎
Even I felt the same they are not dragging the episodes much.
Shaurya is full attention seeker but kya kare he is too hot to resist bichari nikki🤣she knew every answer but Shaurya usme bhi bhav khana hai, no wonder iski kya halat hogi jab Anokhi top karegi.
Future track will be more interesting as Anokhi will know Astha and Shaurya's relation, I feel this track will trigger Shaurya's feeling.
Ikr, it finally felt so good to see fast paces episodes!
Ya omg Shaurya he was enjoying being the center of attention and was smirking knowingly lol
What do you think the future track will be like? As in according to other versions?
Thanks dear for such an amazing update.
Mera institute aur meri conscience 👏 Mere liye important hai. Wah wah kya dialogue bola😃
That was a full on swag dialogue. Do you think he was actually saying the truth? I feel so
Aur hamare liye Shaurya ka hotness, uska swag aur uske dialogues important hai. 😎😎
Omg yes. He looks so good in angry mode 😍
I think Shaurya has started trusting Anokhi a bit even if he does want to admit.
Btw awesome analysis. You described Shaurya perfectly. You understand his character well.
Excited for the dance!
where is your update of first OS? how did shaurya and anokhi ended up in same 🛏️ and 👩❤️👨